Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11102749 | 08/25/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Cotter Schools |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | 2 - 4 |
L | |
11123453 | 08/26/23 | 02:30 PM | Game | St. Charles |
Saint Charles High School | 0 - 4 |
L | |
11122277 | 08/28/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | La Crescent |
La Crescent High School | 1 - 0 |
W | |
11065373 | 08/29/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Byron Public Schools |
Byron High School | 1 - 0 |
W | |
11065393 | 09/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Cannon Falls |
Stewartville High School | |||
11098949 | 09/07/23 | 05:45 PM | Game | Schaeffer Academy |
Schaeffer Academy - Soccer Field | 8 - 1 |
W | |
11150009 | 09/09/23 | 01:00 PM | Game | Logan |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | 1 - 1 |
T | |
11065405 | 09/12/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Rochester Lourdes |
Rochester Regional Sports Stadium | 2 - 7 |
L | |
11065417 | 09/14/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Kasson-Mantorville |
Stewartville High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
11134021 | 09/18/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Tri-City United |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
11065425 | 09/19/23 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Lake City |
Lake City Bluff View Elementary | 1 - 2 |
L | |
11236838 | 09/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Game | Cannon Falls |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | 8 - 1 |
W | |
11065441 | 09/26/23 | 07:00 PM | Game |
PIZM |
Stewartville High School | 1 - 2 |
L | |
11098933 | 09/28/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Schaeffer Academy |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | 1 - 1 |
T | |
11134951 | 10/02/23 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Dover-Eyota |
Dover-Eyota High School | 4 - 0 |
W | |
11153365 | ||||||||
11241690 | 10/03/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Rochester STEM Academy |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | 4 - 0 |
W | |
11129173 | 10/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Caledonia Area Public Schools |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | 6 - 0 |
W | |
11217885 | ||||||||
11245855 | 10/14/23 | 02:30 PM | Game | Cotter Schools |
Winona Paul Giel Field | 1 - 4 |
L | |
11229355 | 10/17/23 | TBD | Subsection Championship | TBD |
TBD | |||
11229356 | 10/24/23 | TBD | State Tournament | TBD |
TBD |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
0/1
|
RESTER, BRECKEN
|
GK/S
|
10
|
2
|
KROPP, COLTON
|
MF
|
10
|
3
|
HANSE, CALEB
|
CDM
|
12
|
4
|
QUAM, LOGAN
|
M/MF
|
11
|
5
|
WATTERS, MATTHEW
|
D/CDM
|
10
|
6
|
HANSE, JONAS
|
D
|
10
|
7
|
YENNIE, LUCAS
|
F/MF
|
10
|
8
|
SCHRANDT, LEVI
|
CDM/D
|
10
|
9
|
TURNER, WILLIAM
|
MF/F
|
10
|
10
|
CLARK, CODY
|
CD
|
10
|
11
|
NELSON, LUKAS
|
F/GK
|
10
|
12
|
JOHNSON, LOGAN
|
F
|
12
|
13
|
JEARDEAU, LELAND
|
D
|
12
|
15
|
BUENO, ATLAI
|
D
|
11
|
16
|
KING, TRENTON
|
D
|
10
|
17
|
WATTERS, DAVID
|
MF
|
12
|
19
|
ROOT, NOAH
|
CD
|
10
|
20
|
BOERGER, CHARLES
|
MF
|
10
|
21
|
WATTERS, CHRISTOPHER
|
D
|
10
|
22
|
HALDEMAN, RYDER
|
CD
|
10
|
24
|
BUCKMEIER, OWEN
|
D/MF
|
11
|
25
|
WALTMAN, CHARLIE
|
F/MF
|
11
|