Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11151588 | 12/02/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Caledonia Area Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
Saint Charles High School | |||
11151588 | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
|||||||
11151588 | Rochester Mayo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
|||||||
11151588 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
|||||||
11151588 | Westfield Razorbacks Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
|||||||
11157696 | 12/08/23 | 02:00 PM | Invitational | TBD |
Grand Forks Central High School | |||
11157731 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | TBD |
Grand Forks Central High School | |||
11141487 | 12/14/23 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOSGoodhue Triton |
Stewartville High School | |||
11141487 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOSGoodhue Triton |
|||||||
11141487 | GMLOS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOSGoodhue Triton |
|||||||
11242861 | 12/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Game | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
Trinity School at River Ridge | |||
11242861 | Rogers - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | St. Paul Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | St. Paul Johnson Adapted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | St. Paul Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | Ogilvie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11242861 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeRoseville Area St. Charles New Richmond St. Paul Humboldt Minneapolis Washburn Rogers - MN Rosemount St. Clair East Ridge Ogilvie McDonell Central Catholic St. Paul Highland Park Benilde - St. Margaret`s St. Paul Johnson Adapted Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
11141493 | 12/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa | |||
11141493 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
|||||||
11250316 | 01/04/24 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Rochester Century |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | |||
11141495 | 01/11/24 | 07:00 PM | HVL Match | Lake City |
Stewartville High School | |||
11183210 | 01/13/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | |||
11183210 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183210 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183210 | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183210 | GMLOKS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183210 | Rochester Mayo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183210 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183210 | La Crescent-Hokah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183210 | New Richland-H-E-G Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183210 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183210 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183210 | Rochester John Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls GMLOKS La Crescent-Hokah Lake City Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11141502 | 01/19/24 | 07:00 PM | HVL Match |
Cannon Falls |
Cannon Falls High School | |||
11249506 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Game | John Marshall Adapted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
East Ridge High School | |||
11249506 | St. Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Ellsworth Wisconsin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | St. Paul Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | St. Paul Johnson Adapted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Maple Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249506 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Maple Grove Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11213668 | 01/25/24 | 07:00 PM | Dual | Byron Public Schools |
Lourdes High School | |||
11183208 | 01/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Invite |
Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Rochester Century High School | |||
11183208 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183208 | Ellsworth Wisconsin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183208 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183208 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183208 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183208 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183208 | FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183208 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183208 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11141508 | 02/01/24 | 07:00 PM | HVL Match | Pine Island |
Stewartville High School | |||
11141485 | 02/08/24 | 07:00 PM | HVL Match | Kasson-Mantorville |
Kasson-Mantorville High School | |||
11284496 | 02/15/24 | 05:00 PM | Section Tournament | Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | |||
11284496 | Austin |
|||||||
11284497 | 02/17/24 | TBD | Section Tournament | TBD |
Mayo Civic Center Arena | |||
11284499 | 02/23/24 | TBD | Section Meet | TBD |
Mayo Civic Center Arena | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Section Meet Other Notes: Advanced ticket sales link- https://www.mayociviccenter.com/events/ |
||
11284500 | 02/24/24 | TBD | Section Meet | TBD |
Mayo Civic Center Arena | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Section Meet Other Notes: Day 2 of Individual Section Wrestling Advanced Ticket Sales Link- https://www.mayociviccenter.com/events/ |
||
11284501 | 03/01/24 | TBD | State Tournament | TBD |
Xcel Energy Center | |||
11284502 | 03/02/24 | TBD | State Tournament | TBD |
Xcel Energy Center |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |