Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11151589 | 12/02/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Caledonia Area Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Waukon Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
Saint Charles High School | |||
11151589 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Waukon Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
|||||||
11151589 | Rochester Mayo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Waukon Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
|||||||
11151589 | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Waukon Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
|||||||
11151589 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Waukon Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
|||||||
11151589 | Waukon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Waukon Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
|||||||
11151589 | Westfield Razorbacks Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Waukon Plainview-Elgin-Millville Rochester Mayo Westfield Razorbacks |
|||||||
11157733 | 12/08/23 | 02:00 PM | Invitational | TBD |
Grand Forks Central High School | |||
11157735 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | TBD |
Grand Forks Central High School | |||
11142370 | 12/14/23 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOSGoodhue Triton |
Stewartville High School | |||
11142370 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOSGoodhue Triton |
|||||||
11142370 | GMLOS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GMLOSGoodhue Triton |
|||||||
11157928 | 12/16/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
Caledonia Area High School | |||
11157928 | Caledonia Area Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | Chatfield High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | GMLOKS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | Lewiston-Altura Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | La Crescent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | Waukon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | LaCrosse Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11157928 | Rochester John Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Caledonia Area Public SchoolsLogan Winona Senior St. Charles Waukon Lewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School La Crescent Rochester John Marshall LaCrosse Logan |
|||||||
11142376 | 12/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa | |||
11142376 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville |
|||||||
11250318 | 01/04/24 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Rochester Century |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | |||
11206647 | 01/06/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lewiston-AlturaCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Lake City La Crescent FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Rushford-Peterson High School | |||
11206647 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lewiston-AlturaCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Lake City La Crescent FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11206647 | Caledonia Area Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lewiston-AlturaCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Lake City La Crescent FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11206647 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lewiston-AlturaCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Lake City La Crescent FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11206647 | Lewiston-Altura Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lewiston-AlturaCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Lake City La Crescent FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11206647 | La Crescent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lewiston-AlturaCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Lake City La Crescent FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11206647 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lewiston-AlturaCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Lake City La Crescent FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11206647 | FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lewiston-AlturaCaledonia Area Public Schools Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa Dover-Eyota Lake City La Crescent FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11142378 | 01/11/24 | 06:00 PM | HVL Match | Lake City |
Stewartville High School | |||
11183211 | 01/13/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | |||
11183211 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183211 | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183211 | GMLOKS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183211 | Rochester Mayo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183211 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183211 | New Richland-H-E-G Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183211 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183211 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183211 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11183211 | Rochester John Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Byron Public SchoolsCannon Falls Chatfield GMLOKS Maple River (next SY) New Richland-H-E-G Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo St. Clair Trinity School at River Ridge Triton |
|||||||
11142385 | 01/19/24 | 06:00 PM | HVL Match |
Cannon Falls |
Cannon Falls High School | |||
11249505 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Game | John Marshall Adapted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
East Ridge High School | |||
11249505 | St. Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | Ellsworth Wisconsin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | St. Paul Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | St. Paul Johnson Adapted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11249505 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeChanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall Ellsworth Wisconsin Lakeville North Osseo Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper John Marshall Adapted St. Francis St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Waconia Washington Technology Magnet Lakeville South |
|||||||
11213669 | 01/25/24 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Byron Public Schools |
Lourdes High School | |||
11183209 | 01/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Invite |
Rochester Mayo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Rochester Century High School | |||
11183209 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183209 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183209 | Ellsworth Wisconsin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183209 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183209 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183209 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183209 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183209 | FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183209 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183209 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyForest Lake Ellsworth Wisconsin Simley Rochester Mayo Mahtomedi St. Clair Holmen Burnsville Mount Horeb FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11183284 | 01/30/24 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Riceville |
Fillmore Central High School/Harmony | |||
11183284 | FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
|||||||
11142391 | 02/01/24 | 06:00 PM | HVL Match | Pine Island |
Stewartville High School | |||
11142368 | 02/08/24 | 06:00 PM | HVL Match | Kasson-Mantorville |
Kasson-Mantorville High School | |||
11243487 | 02/10/24 | 10:00 AM | Conference Championship | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School | |||
11243487 | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island |
|||||||
11243487 | Pine Island Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island |
|||||||
11243487 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island |
|||||||
11243487 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island |
|||||||
11243487 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island |
|||||||
11243487 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |