Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11217291 | 08/28/23 | 04:00 PM | Invite | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaRochester Century Plainview-Elgin-Millville Faribault Austin Owatonna Rochester Mayo Owatonna MS |
Albert Lea Bancroft Bay Park | |||
11217291 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaRochester Century Plainview-Elgin-Millville Faribault Austin Owatonna Rochester Mayo Owatonna MS |
|||||||
11217291 | Rochester Mayo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaRochester Century Plainview-Elgin-Millville Faribault Austin Owatonna Rochester Mayo Owatonna MS |
|||||||
11217291 | Austin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaRochester Century Plainview-Elgin-Millville Faribault Austin Owatonna Rochester Mayo Owatonna MS |
|||||||
11217291 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaRochester Century Plainview-Elgin-Millville Faribault Austin Owatonna Rochester Mayo Owatonna MS |
|||||||
11217291 | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaRochester Century Plainview-Elgin-Millville Faribault Austin Owatonna Rochester Mayo Owatonna MS |
|||||||
11217291 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaRochester Century Plainview-Elgin-Millville Faribault Austin Owatonna Rochester Mayo Owatonna MS |
|||||||
11217291 | Owatonna MS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Albert LeaRochester Century Plainview-Elgin-Millville Faribault Austin Owatonna Rochester Mayo Owatonna MS |
|||||||
11107301 | 08/31/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | |||
11107301 | Pine Island Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Rochester Lourdes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Hayfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Kingsland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Lanesboro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Schaeffer Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Medford (MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Pacelli Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | La Crescent-Hokah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | R.A.C.E. Jaguars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | New Richland-H-E-G Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Cotter Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11107301 | GMLOS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blooming PrairieByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Chatfield Cotter Schools Dover-Eyota GMLOS Goodhue Hayfield Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Lanesboro Medford (MN) New Richland-H-E-G Pacelli Pine Island R.A.C.E. Jaguars Rochester Lourdes Schaeffer Academy St. Charles Triton Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | 09/07/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Rochester Lourdes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Tri-City United - Montgomery | |||
11150543 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | New Prague Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Tri-City United Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | United South Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Medford (MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Mounds Park Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Visitation Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Loyola Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Madelia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Saint James Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | LCWM Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | New Century Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Springfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11150543 | Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedAcademy of Holy Angels Belle Plaine Butterfield-Odin Public Schools Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Loyola Catholic Madelia Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East Southwest Christian Springfield United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
11184951 | 09/14/23 | 04:00 PM | Invite | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Rochester Eastwood Golf Course | |||
11184951 | Rochester Lourdes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Rochester Mayo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Schaeffer Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | La Crescent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Austin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Luverne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Red Wing Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Cotter Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11184951 | Rochester John Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester MayoByron Public Schools Goodhue Rochester Century Luverne Winona Senior St. Charles Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Plainview-Elgin-Millville Zumbrota-Mazeppa Stillwater Faribault Austin Owatonna Rosemount Schaeffer Academy Onalaska Cotter Schools La Crescent Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
|||||||
11137469 | 09/19/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
Hok-Si-La Municipal Park and Campground | |||
11137469 | Hayfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11137469 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11137469 | Austin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11137469 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11137469 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11137469 | Kingsland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11137469 | Schaeffer Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11137469 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11137469 | La Crescent-Hokah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11137469 | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11137469 | Wabasha-Kellogg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake CityWabasha-Kellogg Austin Dover-Eyota Goodhue Hayfield Kasson-Mantorville Kingsland La Crescent-Hokah Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy St. Charles |
|||||||
11228421 | 09/22/23 | 03:00 PM | Roy Griak Invitational | University of Minnesota |
University of Minnesota | |||
11148427 | 09/28/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Chatfield High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesLewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School Schaeffer Academy La Crescent |
St. Charles Golf Course | |||
11148427 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesLewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School Schaeffer Academy La Crescent |
|||||||
11148427 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesLewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School Schaeffer Academy La Crescent |
|||||||
11148427 | GMLOKS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesLewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School Schaeffer Academy La Crescent |
|||||||
11148427 | Lanesboro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesLewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School Schaeffer Academy La Crescent |
|||||||
11148427 | Lewiston-Altura Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesLewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School Schaeffer Academy La Crescent |
|||||||
11148427 | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesLewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School Schaeffer Academy La Crescent |
|||||||
11148427 | Schaeffer Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesLewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School Schaeffer Academy La Crescent |
|||||||
11148427 | La Crescent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. CharlesLewiston-Altura GMLOKS Plainview-Elgin-Millville Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Chatfield High School Schaeffer Academy La Crescent |
|||||||
11125109 | 10/03/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
Chatfield Golf Course | |||
11125109 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | Chatfield High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | Fillmore Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | Kingsland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | Wabasha-Kellogg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | Schaeffer Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | La Crescent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | Cotter Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11125109 | LARP Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chatfield High SchoolBlooming Prairie Byron Public Schools Cannon Falls Cotter Schools Goodhue Kingsland La Crescent Fillmore Central LARP Plainview-Elgin-Millville Schaeffer Academy Wabasha-Kellogg |
|||||||
11107133 | 10/10/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Pine Island Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePine Island St. Charles Lewiston-Altura Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Wabasha-Kellogg Chatfield High School Kingsland Cotter Schools |
Piper Hills Golf Course (Plainview) | |||
11107133 | Chatfield High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePine Island St. Charles Lewiston-Altura Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Wabasha-Kellogg Chatfield High School Kingsland Cotter Schools |
|||||||
11107133 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePine Island St. Charles Lewiston-Altura Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Wabasha-Kellogg Chatfield High School Kingsland Cotter Schools |
|||||||
11107133 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePine Island St. Charles Lewiston-Altura Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Wabasha-Kellogg Chatfield High School Kingsland Cotter Schools |
|||||||
11107133 | Kingsland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePine Island St. Charles Lewiston-Altura Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Wabasha-Kellogg Chatfield High School Kingsland Cotter Schools |
|||||||
11107133 | Lanesboro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePine Island St. Charles Lewiston-Altura Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Wabasha-Kellogg Chatfield High School Kingsland Cotter Schools |
|||||||
11107133 | Lewiston-Altura Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePine Island St. Charles Lewiston-Altura Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Wabasha-Kellogg Chatfield High School Kingsland Cotter Schools |
|||||||
11107133 | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePine Island St. Charles Lewiston-Altura Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Wabasha-Kellogg Chatfield High School Kingsland Cotter Schools |
|||||||
11107133 | Wabasha-Kellogg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePine Island St. Charles Lewiston-Altura Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Wabasha-Kellogg Chatfield High School Kingsland Cotter Schools |
|||||||
11107133 | Cotter Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePine Island St. Charles Lewiston-Altura Lanesboro Dover-Eyota Wabasha-Kellogg Chatfield High School Kingsland Cotter Schools |
|||||||
11212531 | 10/17/23 | 04:00 PM | Conference Championship | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island Rochester Lourdes |
Zumbrota Golf Course | |||
11212531 | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island Rochester Lourdes |
|||||||
11212531 | Pine Island Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island Rochester Lourdes |
|||||||
11212531 | Rochester Lourdes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island Rochester Lourdes |
|||||||
11212531 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island Rochester Lourdes |
|||||||
11212531 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island Rochester Lourdes |
|||||||
11212531 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island Rochester Lourdes |
|||||||
11212531 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Zumbrota-MazeppaByron Public Schools Cannon Falls Goodhue Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Pine Island Rochester Lourdes |
|||||||
11217117 | 10/26/23 | 02:00 PM | Section Meet | TBD |
Albert Lea Bancroft Bay Park | |||
11229370 | 11/04/23 | TBD | State Meet | TBD |
TBD |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
BUNNE, OLIVIA
|
10
|
CAMPBELL, ELISE
|
8
|
CAMPBELL, NORAH
|
11
|
JECHE, LUELLA
|
10
|
KIME, JENNA
|
9
|
LOFTUS, HANNAH
|
8
|
OFTEDAHL, MICHELLE
|
9
|
RISTAU, CADANCE
|
9
|
SKARAN, SELAH
|
7
|